Zum Hauptinhalt springen
Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte
Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Erreichter Platz |
Stimmen |
Gewählt |
1 |
Machold Jens |
1 |
313 |
|
2 |
Maier Steffi |
7 |
176 |
|
3 |
Schapfl Adi |
2 |
252 |
|
4 |
Gmelch Katharina |
4 |
193 |
|
5 |
Schmidpeter Ferdinand |
5 |
203 |
|
6 |
Winter Jutta |
9 |
96 |
|
7 |
Brummer Alois |
3 |
226 |
|
8 |
Neuber Roman |
6 |
164 |
|
9 |
Talke Udo |
8 |
115 |
|
10 |
Milbrodt Melanie |
17 |
46 |
|
11 |
Eibel Richard |
12 |
78 |
|
12 |
Flicker Julia |
19 |
58 |
|
13 |
Widmann Andreas |
13 |
66 |
|
14 |
Schechinger Petra |
21 |
32 |
|
15 |
Meier Axel |
15 |
88 |
|
16 |
Winter Franziska |
16 |
71 |
|
17 |
Seidl Josef |
11 |
104 |
|
18 |
Prummer Franziska |
20 |
45 |
|
19 |
Regler Harald |
18 |
57 |
|
20 |
Bauer Albert |
22 |
43 |
|
21 |
Pejkoski David |
24 |
27 |
|
22 |
Denk Henrik |
23 |
34 |
|
23 |
Schretzlmeier Engelbert |
14 |
64 |
|
24 |
Weichenrieder Max |
10 |
89 |
|
Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Erreichter Platz |
Stimmen |
Gewählt |
1 |
Janecek Birgit |
1 |
107 |
|
2 |
Steils Ina |
2 |
76 |
|
3 |
Kießling Kim |
3 |
63 |
|
4 |
Hartmann Stephan |
4 |
60 |
|
5 |
Düring Andrea |
5 |
52 |
|
6 |
Degner Torben |
9 |
29 |
|
7 |
Sedlmeier Karin |
7 |
25 |
|
8 |
Dr. Geißlinger Hans |
6 |
18 |
|
9 |
Hock Nadine |
10 |
16 |
|
10 |
Bittenbinder Frank |
11 |
19 |
|
11 |
Nguemakwe Poungom Jenny |
12 |
20 |
|
12 |
Kengeter Markus |
13 |
12 |
|
13 |
Kießling Andreas |
14 |
11 |
|
14 |
Scheere Eckart |
8 |
36 |
|
Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Erreichter Platz |
Stimmen |
Gewählt |
1 |
Zimmermann Simon |
2 |
310 |
|
2 |
Koch Anja |
3 |
186 |
|
3 |
Guld Georg |
1 |
314 |
|
4 |
Westermair Simon |
5 |
160 |
|
5 |
Elender Astrid |
4 |
136 |
|
6 |
Stegmeier Thomas |
10 |
70 |
|
7 |
Trapp Eva |
8 |
88 |
|
8 |
Braun Mathias |
6 |
121 |
|
9 |
Beck Gerhard |
15 |
60 |
|
10 |
Pflügler Michael |
11 |
58 |
|
11 |
Riehs Johannes |
12 |
57 |
|
12 |
Pichlmaier Georg |
9 |
52 |
|
13 |
Trapp Martin |
7 |
113 |
|
14 |
Stampfer Stephanie |
17 |
40 |
|
15 |
Eidenberger Reiner |
16 |
39 |
|
16 |
Ilmberger Doreen |
18 |
36 |
|
17 |
Elender Sarah |
14 |
38 |
|
18 |
Dietrich Günter |
23 |
21 |
|
19 |
Koch Manuel |
19 |
33 |
|
20 |
Roithmayr Sibylle |
13 |
59 |
|
21 |
Graf Bernadette |
22 |
24 |
|
22 |
Werther Michael |
21 |
21 |
|
23 |
Rosenplänter Heike |
24 |
13 |
|
24 |
Fasold Christine |
20 |
24 |
|
Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Erreichter Platz |
Stimmen |
Gewählt |
1 |
Hammerschmid Werner |
1 |
312 |
|
2 |
Maier Tanja |
4 |
74 |
|
3 |
Forsthofer Christian |
5 |
115 |
|
4 |
Strobl Marianne |
2 |
89 |
|
5 |
Muhr Reinhard |
7 |
48 |
|
6 |
Schweisthal Eva-Maria |
6 |
77 |
|
7 |
Schaubeck Hermann |
14 |
33 |
|
8 |
Cigler Gaby |
3 |
109 |
|
9 |
Karakösem Orhan |
12 |
37 |
|
10 |
Hammann Christel |
15 |
37 |
|
11 |
Waldinger Florian |
9 |
45 |
|
12 |
Hammerschmid Simon |
10 |
54 |
|
13 |
Schönauer Simon |
8 |
48 |
|
14 |
Strobl Wilhelm |
11 |
31 |
|
15 |
Leidinger-Somrau Bernd |
18 |
15 |
|
16 |
Soost Sebastian |
16 |
24 |
|
17 |
Kersten Michael |
17 |
18 |
|
18 |
Federhofer Ludwig |
13 |
35 |
|
Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Erreichter Platz |
Stimmen |
Gewählt |
1 |
Röhrich Fabian |
1 |
83 |
|
2 |
Dr. Orzek Sybille |
4 |
25 |
|
3 |
Neudert Thomas |
2 |
44 |
|
4 |
Kaempf Katrin |
6 |
27 |
|
5 |
Koske Martin |
16 |
13 |
|
6 |
Friedl Magdalena |
13 |
19 |
|
7 |
Werther Georg |
11 |
23 |
|
8 |
Lehner Theresa |
9 |
15 |
|
9 |
Röhrich Matthias |
14 |
12 |
|
10 |
Dr. Stockmaier-Didier Andrea |
10 |
16 |
|
11 |
Schmidmayr Stefan |
15 |
15 |
|
12 |
Schwarzbauer Christian |
20 |
6 |
|
13 |
Renkl Blanka |
7 |
16 |
|
14 |
Stemmer Sonja |
22 |
8 |
|
15 |
Burger-Kaempf Sabine |
8 |
24 |
|
16 |
Hartleitner Andreas |
18 |
8 |
|
17 |
Neudert Kathrin |
17 |
9 |
|
18 |
Snodgrass Birgitt |
23 |
7 |
|
19 |
Stein Rico |
12 |
15 |
|
20 |
Gump Annemarie |
19 |
8 |
|
21 |
Diarra Johanna |
24 |
11 |
|
22 |
Ippy Stefan |
5 |
23 |
|
23 |
Bristot Carsten |
21 |
9 |
|
24 |
Stockmaier Thomas |
3 |
35 |
|
Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Erreichter Platz |
Stimmen |
Gewählt |
1 |
Wallner jun. Max |
1 |
44 |
|
2 |
Anders Adelheid |
5 |
7 |
|
3 |
Bogenrieder Manfred |
3 |
10 |
|
4 |
Köhler Mandy |
4 |
10 |
|
5 |
Kellermann Dieter |
6 |
9 |
|
6 |
Wyschkon Vanessa |
7 |
11 |
|
7 |
Forstner Stefan |
8 |
7 |
|
8 |
Bolat Kanageswary |
13 |
8 |
|
9 |
Wagner Christian |
2 |
5 |
|
10 |
Dujic Ivan |
10 |
8 |
|
11 |
Enigk Oliver |
17 |
4 |
|
12 |
Bolat Vedat |
15 |
5 |
|
13 |
Klinger Andrea |
9 |
7 |
|
14 |
Knoch Sascha |
15 |
9 |
|
15 |
Schels Emma |
19 |
1 |
|
16 |
Voda Rastislav |
17 |
2 |
|
17 |
Enache Marius-Catalin |
24 |
2 |
|
18 |
Hristov Dimitar |
14 |
2 |
|
19 |
Neuling Stefan |
12 |
4 |
|
20 |
Czarachowicz Thomasz |
20 |
2 |
|
21 |
Kraus Andreas |
23 |
2 |
|
22 |
Klinger Manuela |
20 |
3 |
|
23 |
Krzyminski Dawid |
22 |
2 |
|
24 |
Enigk Beatrix |
10 |
4 |
|
Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Erreichter Platz |
Stimmen |
Gewählt |
1 |
Hackl Brigitte |
2 |
332 |
|
2 |
Schäch Josef |
1 |
336 |
|
3 |
Schlicht Martin |
4 |
139 |
|
4 |
Wörl Doris |
9 |
50 |
|
5 |
Felsl Andreas |
7 |
99 |
|
6 |
Ostermeier Heike |
17 |
31 |
|
7 |
Siegmund Josef |
3 |
130 |
|
8 |
Seitz Petra |
6 |
67 |
|
9 |
Festl Franz |
14 |
38 |
|
10 |
Tolaci Karl |
5 |
107 |
|
11 |
Schmid Birgit |
21 |
30 |
|
12 |
Gabi Iris |
20 |
38 |
|
13 |
Felsl Markus |
19 |
29 |
|
14 |
Pflügler Herbert |
10 |
50 |
|
15 |
Pieronczyk Sonja |
13 |
76 |
|
16 |
Schmid Christian |
24 |
30 |
|
17 |
Woldt Sabine |
22 |
24 |
|
18 |
Seitz Christian |
12 |
57 |
|
19 |
Straßer Lisa |
18 |
35 |
|
20 |
Glück-Vithanage Karoline |
23 |
23 |
|
21 |
Ismann Daniel |
15 |
56 |
|
22 |
Hackl Helmut |
16 |
43 |
|
23 |
Nemetz Norbert |
8 |
71 |
|
24 |
Schäch Cornelia |
11 |
37 |
|